HOH-Mitglieder

PLATIN

´1 P

2 P

LEGEND OF MARTIAL ARTS

PIONEER OF MARTIAL ARTS

3P

4P

LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT OF MARTIAL ARTS

EXCELENT EDUCATIONAL WORKS

OF MARTIAL ARTS

SILBER

S1

S2

LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT 35 YEAR+

SENIOR MASTER OF THE YEAR

S4

S5

INSTRUCTOR OF THE YEAR

LOYALITY AWARD

S3

 

MASTER OF THE YEAR

 

Name

Vorname

Land

2014

2015

2016

Rothrock

Cynthia

USA

xxxxxxx

xxxxx

P1

Wilson

DON

USA

xxxxxxx

xxxxx

P1

Kwok

Samuel

UK

xxxxxxx

xxxxx

P1

Köhnen

Heinz

Germany

P1

P1

P1

Forster

Herbert

Suisse

P2

P2

P2

Dehnad

Keyvan

Suisse

G2

xxxxxxx

P2

Finken-Schaffrath

Toni

Germany

xxxxxx

xxxxxxx

P2

Ziegler

Jürg

Suisse

P1

P1

xxxxxx

Heuscher

Fritz

Suisse

P2

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Ziegler

Monika

Suisse

P2

P2

xxxxxx

Müller

Hans

Suisse

P2

xxxxxxx

xxxxxx

Koga

Rikuta

Suisse

P1

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Chin

Leo

Suisse

P3

P3

P4

Rotz

Peter

Suisse

P1

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Gaetano

Leo

Suisse

P2

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Racca

Antonio

Suisse

P2

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Vaghi

Giuseppe

Suisse

P2

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Huss

Gregor

Germany

--

P2

P2

Amsler

Umberto

Suisse

--

P3

G1

Rosendahl

Peter

Sweden

--

P2

xxxxxx

Wenger

Pascal

Suisse

S 2

--

xxxxxx

Blöchiger

Sascha

Suisse

S 5

--

xxxxxx

Föhr

Pascal

Suisse

S 5

--

xxxxxx

Kadic

Mirza

Suisse

S 5

--

xxxxxx

Rothenburg

Tanya

Suisse

S 5

--

xxxxxx

Amsler

Nico

Suisse

S 5

--

G3

Becherer

Stefan

Germany

S 5

--

xxxxxx

Gagliano

Angelo

Suisse

S 2

--

xxxxxx

Schmitt

Holger

Germany

S 2

--

xxxxxx

Cordones

Christian

Suisse

S 5

--

xxxxxx

Rentzmann

Simon

Suisse

S 5

--

xxxxxx

Wattenhofer

Jeannette

Suisse

S 5

S 5

S5

Leto

Andrea

Suisse

S 2

--

xxxxxx

Majdura

Lilius

Suisse

S 5

--

xxxxxx

Glätti

Michael

Suisse

S 5

--

xxxxxx

Bürge

Andre

Suisse

S 5

--

xxxxxx

Ducommun

Chris

Suisse

S 5

--

xxxxxx

Mrazek

Andreas

Suisse

S 5

--

G3

Godel

Mario

Suisse

S 2

--

xxxxxx

Kapy

Bela

Suisse

S 5

--

xxxxxx

Donnicola

Laura

Suisse

--

S 5

xxxxxx

Vitullo

Armando

Suisse

--

S 5

S5

Vollenweider

Fabio

Suisse

--

S 4

xxxxxx

Zehnder

Marc

Suisse

B 6

S 5

S4

Hämpel

Manfred

Germany

--

S 5

xxxxxx

Stojkovic

Patrik

Suisse

B 6

S 5

xxxxxx

Frei

Samuel

Suisse

B 6

S 5

xxxxxx

Cascadei

Laura

Suisse

--

S 5

xxxxxx

Calisto

Marco

Suisse

--

S 5

xxxxxx

Dulas

Adem Ado

Austria

G 3

--

xxxxxx

Mojica

Alberto Navarro

Suisse

G 3

--

G3

Pavkovic

Dragan

Suisse

G 3

--

G3

Gomez y Rieser

Dirk

Germany

G 2

G 2

G2

Zmug

Perry

Austria

G 2

--

xxxxxx

Pisante

Michele

Italy

G 1

--

xxxxxx

de Luca

Renato

Suisse

G 3

--

xxxxxx

Lagarto

Vitor

Portugal

G 3

G 3

G3

Nimbach

Anqi

Germany

--

G 3

xxxxxx

Schneider

Daniel

Germany

--

G 2

xxxxxx

Radut

Teo

Romania

--

G 3

xxxxxx

Mohler

Damian

Suisse

G 2

--

xxxxxx

Krellmann

Stephan

Suisse

G 3

--

G3

Schneider

Albert

Germany

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

S2

GOLD

G1

G2

MARTIAL ARTS ALL TIME CELEBRITY

GRANDMASTER OF THE YEAR

G 3

G4

QUTSTANDING LEADER SHIP AWARD

LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT 50 YEAR+

G 5

 

LIFETIME ACHIEVEMENT 45 YEAR+

 

BRONZE

B1

B2

BLACK BELT OF THE YEAR

COMPETITOR OF THE YEAR

B3

B4

JUNIOR COMPETITOR OF THE YEAR

MARTIAL ARTS FAMILY OF THE YEAR

B5

B6

MARTIAL ARTS SCHOOL OF THE YEAR

JUNIOR INSTRUCTOR OF THE YEAR

B7

 

TALENTED PERSON OF THE YEAR

 

Name

Vorname

Land

2014

2015

2016

Stauber

Aaron

Suisse

B 2

B 7

xxxxxx

Gmür

Manuel

Suisse

B 7

B 7

xxxxxx

Vollenweider

Christoph

Suisse

B 6

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Feger

Roland

Germany

B 4

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Ackermann

Raphael

Suisse

B 1

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Flink

Joakim

Sweden

xxxxxx

B 2

xxxxxx

Krstic

Adrian

Germany

xxxxxx

B 7

xxxxxx

Engelhardt

Marc

Suisse

B 1

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Grether

Hans-Jörg

Germany

B 1

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Kinzel

Banjamin

Suisse

B 6

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Kanzian

Stefan

Suisse

B 7

B 7

xxxxxx

Müller

Miza

Suisse

B 1

xxxxxx

xxxxx

Geisberger

Raphael

Suisse

B 6

xxxxxx

xxxxx

Lutz

Matthias

Suisse

B 6

xxxxxx

xxxxx

Unholz

Nathalie

Suisse

B 7

xxxxxx

xxxxx

Schätti

Adrian

Suisse

 

B 7

xxxxxx

Sadowski

Andrzej

Suisse

B 7

xxxxxx

S5

Wenger

Stephanie

Suisse

B 1

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Isenschmidt

Simon

Suisse

B 7

xxxxxx

xxxxx

Müller

Fritz

Suisse

B 7

xxxxxx

S5

Senn

Thomas

Suisse

B 1

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

Scheidegger

Martin

Suisse

B 4

xxxxxxx

xxxxxx

Kronig

Stefan

Suisse

B 7

xxxxxx

xxxxx

Seltmann

Max

Germany

xxxxxx

B 1

xxxxxx

Familie Al - Nemri

 

Germany

xxxxxx

B 4

xxxxxx

Rosendahl

Casper

Sweden

xxxxxx

B 2

xxxxxx

Agrinz

Renato

 

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

G2

Becalli

Simona

Italy

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

S5

Etwein

Jörg

Germany

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

G3

Marletta

Alberto

 

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

S1

Schinhammer

Markus

 

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

S1

Berger

Tobias

Germany

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

S4

Müller

Birgit

Suisse

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

S4

Donze

Thiery

 

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

S4

Cooper

Carl

UK

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

G5

Strandberg

Keith W.

USA

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

G5

Familie Tobias Berger

 

Germany

xxxxxx

xxxxxx

B4